FACULTY & STAFF

CCNHS Faculty and Staff

                                                                   

                                                      JOHN R. MINA

                                                    Secondary School Principal II

                                                          

                                                        DEPARTMENT HEADS

Windy A. Serrano, HT-VI, MAKABAYAN                                     Vivien S. Tunac, HT-III, English

 Iluminada D. Bete, HT-III, MAPEH                                 Ricardo G. Dumale, HT-III, Filipino

Syna G. Palma, HT-III, T.L.E                                               Sanny Boy T. Quidasol, HT-III, Science

                                             Basilio A. Tadaya, HT- III, Math/OIC, Cab.Ext.

ENGLISH DEPARTMENT                                                   MATHEMATICS DEPARTMENT

Rosita R. Che, MT-I                                                              Alexander G. Geronimo, MT-I

Sheryl Marivi M. Alindayu, T-III                                      Mary Jane T. Martin, MT-I

Gemma V. Bala, MT-I                                                            Rizalda A. Aningat, T-III

Joy G. Diaz, T-III                                                                     Mary Jane O. Capistrano, T-III

Timotea Evangelista, T-III                                                  Adelina G. Pagatpatan, T-III

Liezel G. Mina, T-III                                                             Daisie G. Romero, T-III

Angelica E. Montinola, T-III                                               Rommel Hero A. Saladino, T-III

Saldy L. Molina, T-III                                                           Prencesita P. Cardeño, T-III

Euaby Jhanren N. Ramones, T-III                                    Leopoldo F. Romero, T-I

Rodel M. Reyes, T-III                                                           Allan R. Natividad, T-I

Madelyn M. Tolentino, T-III                                              Florentino R. Rugnao, T-I

Ellen Jane Ragasa, T-III                                                      Walter Marcaida, T-I

Marjorie M. Manongdo, T-I

Nympha R. Pascua, T-I

SCIENCE DEPARTMENT                                                    ARAL. PAN. DEPARTMENT

Susana G. Quidasol, MT -I                                                  Renato P. Barrientos, MT-I

Felicitas A. Domingo, T-III                                                 Juan R. Cuaresma, T-III

Teresa P. Almayda, T-III                                                    Novalyn A. Cuaresma, T-III

Lovel P. Duran , T-III                                                          Melanie F. Baligod, T-III

Filma M. Maximo, T-III                                                      Nazarene V. Iniego, T-III

Gina Glenda Mendoza, T-III                                             Michelle S. Morales, T-I

Eddie C. Reyes, T-III                                                           Rodriguez P. Dalere, T-III

Candido P. Corpuz Jr. T-III                                               Elmer C. Ayuman, T-I

Ronald Iniego, T-III                                                            Marie Almina O. Juarez, T-I

Alma M. Velasco, T-III                                                       Julieta E. Octobre, T-III

Ma. Soledad A. Vea, T-III                                                  Magdalena G. Angeles, T- III

Emerietta T. Manalili, T-I                                                 Remedios Alingod , T-III

Ermilyn A. Valdez, T-I                                                       Merlyn G. Taguibao, T-III

Aime Rose B. Ancheta, T-I                                                Maria Carol T. Reyes, T-I

Lenie D. Carbonel, T-I                                                       Leovie  Nucom, T-I

Paula Joyce M. Rivera, T-I

Mary Grace S. Marayag, T-I

T.L.E DEPARTMENT                                                          FILIPINO DEPARTMENT

 Agnes  L. Melegrito, T-I                                                   Renie M. Labiano, MT -I

Genilyn R. Santiago, T-III                                                 Laila C. Bautista, T-III

Joe S. Cadiz, T-I                                                                   Loreta A. Montales, T-III

Gina D. Rosales, T-III                                                         John D. Gamueda, T-III

Willie U. Antalan, T-I                                                         Ma. Rosario S. Puzon, T-III

Aurora Teresa U. Dellona, T-I                                         Violeta B. Reyes, T-III

Benjie B. Cuaresma, T-I                                                    Rowena P. Talatala,T-III

David Cuevas, T-I                                                               Cely C. Foronda, T-I

Jade P. Panag , T-I                                                            Jobelle I. Salvador, T-I

 

MAPEH DEPARTMENT                                                    FACILITATIVE STAFF

Karen B. Carbonel, T-III                                                   Jacqueline C. Flores, AA III

Jewelyn A. Macailao, T-III                                               Josephine I. Daray, AA II

Reggie P. Ramos, T-III                                                       La Verne M. Gonzaga,T-I/Supply Officer

Mariano D. Alipio, T-III                                                    Paul John B. Reyes, RN, School Nurse

Melba A. Pagal, T-III                                                         Gina P. Calati, EMIS Aide

Maria Lourdes L. Ancheta, T-I                                       Melbourne C. Agustin, Library Aide

Naomi F. Barasi, T-I                                                           Maricel Daqioag, Librariy Aide

Eric A. Reyes, T-I                                                                Ligaya G. Alonzo, Clerk

Noralyn P. Aquino, T-I                                                      Janet Corpuz, Collecting Officer

Charito D. Abat, T-I                                                           Elma Gotanggo, Clerk

Princes C. Calimon, T-I                                                     Edwin Daraway, Utility

Wilson A. Lagarico,T-III                                                   Dante Ladisla, Security Guard

Jovelito  Espiritu,T-I                                                          Arnel A. Reyes, T-I/GC-I

                                                                                                Rafael Almayda, Utility

                                                                                                Rogelio Menor, Security Guard

                                                                                                Marcelo Rosales, Driver/Utility

                                                                                                Rodolfo Domingo, Watchman

                                                                                                Jessie Lauro L. Alonzo, Utility

                                                                                                Jimmy Manalili, Utility

                                                                                                Ingracio Layugan, Utility

                                                                                                Emerson Babas, Electrician/Utility

                                                                                                Joseph Andres, Watchman

                                                                                                Erwin Mauricio, Security Guard

                                                                                                Jomar Gandeza, Security Guard

 

 

 

 

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s